Urnik | Rezultati

Sobota
8. januar
18.00
LP, 9. krog
Kristiansand

Vipers (NOR)

:

Krim Mercator

Nedelja
16. januar
16.00
LP, 10. krog
Center Stožice

Krim Mercator

:

Odense (DAN)

Nedelja
23. januar
16.00
LP, 11. krog
Metz, Francija

Metz (FRA)

:

Krim Mercator

Sobota
5. februar
16.00
LP, 12. krog
Center Stožice

Krim Mercator

:

Kastamonu (TUR)

Sobota
12. februar
18.00
LP, 13. krog
Györ, Madžarska

Gyori (MAD)

:

Krim Mercator

Nedelja
20. februar
14.00
LP, 14. krog
Center Stožice

Krim Mercator

:

Savehof (ŠVE)

Rezultati 2021/22

Sobota
20. november
LP, 8. krog
Center Stožice

Krim Mercator

24 : 21

CSKA (RUS)

Nedelja
14. november
LP, 7. krog
Moskva, Rusija

CSKA (RUS)

21 : 21

Krim Mercator

Ponedeljek
8. november
DP, 9. krog
Center Stožice

Krim Mercator

51 : 22

ŽRK Velenje

Petek
5. november
DP, 8. krog
Kraška, Izola

Trgo ABC Izola

15 : 39

Krim Mercator

Sreda
3. november
DP, 7. krog
Center Stožice

Krim Mercator

38 : 26

Mlinotest Ajdovščina

Sobota
30. oktober
LP, 6. krog
Center Stožice

Krim Mercator

26 : 27

Vipers (NOR)

Nedelja
24. oktober
LP, 5. krog
Odense, Danska

Odense (DAN)

26 : 24

Krim Mercator

Torek
19. oktober
DP, 5. krog
Center Stožice

Krim Mercator

49 : 20

ZD Žalec

Nedelja
17. oktober
LP, 4. krog
Center Stožice

Krim Mercator

28 : 29

Metz (FRA)

Sobota
2. oktober
DP, 4. krog
ŠD Golovec

ŽRK Z'dežele

22 : 38

Krim Mercator

Sreda
29. september
DP, 3. krog
Stožice, Ljubljana

Krim Mercator

49 : 23

ŽRK Ptuj

Sobota
25. september
LP, 3. krog
Kastamonu, Turčija

Kastamonu (TUR)

23 : 24

Krim Mercator

Sobota
18. september
LP, 2. krog
Center Stožice

Krim Mercator

26 : 31

Györ (MAD)

Ponedeljek
13. september
DP, 2. krog
ŠD Stopiče

Krka Novo mesto

25 : 40

Krim Mercator

Nedelja
12. september
LP, 1. krog
Partille, Švedska

Savehof (ŠVE)

29 : 28

Krim Mercator

Ponedeljek
6. september
DP, 1. krog
Stožice, Ljubljana

Krim Mercator

40 : 18

Zagorje

Četrtek
2. september
Pripravljalna tekma Balatonboglar

Györ (MAD)

32 : 27

Krim Mercator

Sobota
28. avgust
Pripravljalna tekma
Koprivnica, Hrvaška

Krim Mercator

36 : 24

Siofok (MAD)

Petek
27. avgust
Pripravljalna tekma
Koprivnica, Hrvaška

FTC (MAD)

24 : 32

Krim Mercator

Ponedeljek
23. avgust
Pripravljalna tekma
Stožice, Ljubljana

Krim Mercator

31 : 28

Budućnost (ČG)

Sreda
18. avgust
Pripravljalna tekma
Stožice, Ljubljana

Krim Mercator

36 : 20

Podravka (HRV)

Nedelja
8. avgust
Pripravljalna tekma
Stožice, Ljubljana

Krim Mercator

37 : 26

Iuventa (SVK)

2x evropski prvak

26x državni prvak

26x pokalni prvak