Schedule | Results

Tuesday
25 January
19:15
NC, 13th round
Stožice (Ljubljana)

Krim Mercator

:

ŽRK Z'dežele

Saturday
5 February
16:00

CL, 12th round
Stožice (Ljubljana)

Krim Mercator

:

Kastamonu (TUR)

Wednesday
9 February
18.45

CL, 11th round
Metz (FRA)

Metz (FRA)

:

Krim Mercator

Saturday
12 February
18:00
CL, 13th round
Kristiansand (NOR)

Vipers (NOR)

:

Krim Mercator

Sunday
20 February
14:00

CL, 14th round
Stožice (Ljubljana)

Krim Mercator

:

Savehof (SWE)

Results 2021/22

Wednesday
19 January
CL, 9th round
Györi (HUN)

Györi (HUN)

40 : 27

Krim Mercator

Sunday
16 January
CL, 10th round
Stožice (Ljubljana)

Krim Mercator

19 : 24

Odense (DNK)

Monday
10 January
Cup, 1/8 finals
Stožice (Ljubljana)

Krka NM

18 : 35

Krim Mercator

Tuesday
26 December
NC, 6th round
Hall Litija

ŽRD Litija

24 : 47

Krim Mercator

Saturday
20 November
CL, 8th round Stožice (Ljubljana)

Krim Mercator

24 : 21

CSKA (RUS)

Sunday
14 November

CL, 7th round
Moskva (RUS)

CSKA (RUS)

21 : 21

Krim Mercator

Monday
8 November

NC, 9th round
Stožice (Ljubljana)

Krim Mercator

51 : 22

ŽRK Velenje

Friday
5 November

NC, 8th round
Kraška (Izola)

Trgo ABC Izola

15 : 39

Krim Mercator

Wednesday
3 November

NC, 7 round
Stožice (Lljubljana)

Krim Mercator

38 : 26

Mlinotest Ajdovščina

Saturday
30 October

CL, 6th round
Stožice (Ljubljana)

Krim Mercator

26 : 27

Vipers (NOR)

Sunday
24 October

CL, 5th round
Odense  (DNK)

Odense (DNK)

26 : 24

Krim Mercator

Tuesday
19 October

NC, 5th round
Stožice (Ljubljana)

Krim Mercator

49 : 20

ZD Žalec

Sunday
17 October

CL, 4th round
Center Stožice

Krim Mercator

28 : 29

Metz (FRA)

Saturday
2 October

NC, 4th round
ŠD Golovec

ŽRK Z'dežele

22 : 38

Krim Mercator

Wednesday
29 September

NC, 3th round
Stožice (Ljubljana)

Krim Mercator

49 : 23

ŽRK Ptuj

Saturday
25 September

CL, 3th round
Kastamonu (TUR)

Kastamonu (TUR)

23 : 24

Krim Mercator

Saturday
18 September
CL, 2nd round Stožice (Ljubljana)

Krim Mercator

26 : 31

Györ (HUN)

Monday
13 September
NC, 2nd round
ŠD Stopiče

Krka Novo mesto

25 : 40

Krim Mercator

Sunday
12 September
CL, 1st round
Partille (SWE)

Savehof (SWE)

29 : 28

Krim Mercator

Monday
6 September

NC, 1st round
Stožice (Ljubljana)

Krim Mercator

40 : 18

Zagorje

Thursday
2 September

Friendly match
Balatonboglar

Györ (HUN)

32 : 27

Krim Mercator

Saturday
28 August

Friendly match
Koprivnica (CRO)

Krim Mercator

36 : 24

Siofok (HUN)

Friday
27 August

Friendly match
Koprivnica (CRO)

FTC (HUN)

24 : 32

Krim Mercator

Monday
23 August

Friendly match
Stožice (Ljubljana)

Krim Mercator

31 : 28

Budućnost (MNE)

Wednesday
18 August

Friendly match
Stožice (Ljubljana)

Krim Mercator

36 : 20

Podravka (CRO)

Sunday
8 August

Friendly match
Stožice (Ljubljana)

Krim Mercator

37 : 26

Iuventa (SVK)

2x Champions League

26x National Championship

26x National Cup